?

Log in

 
 
08 October 2012 @ 04:25 pm
beautiful autumn  
[25] Autumn/Stock
[40] Arashi
[30] Akanishi Jin
[20] Yamashita Tomohisa
[30] KAT-TUN (mostly Kamenashi Kazuya)
[20] Kanjani8

a-4  05 (18)  04 (30)





a-1 a-2 a-3 a-4
a-5 a-6 a-7 a-8
a-9 a-10 a-11 a-12
a-13 a-14 a-15 1
2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9
10


05 (1) 05 (2) 05 (3) 05 (4)
05 (5) 05 (6) 05 (7) 05 (8)
05 (9) 05 (10) 05 (11) 05 (12)
05 (13) 05 (14) 05 (15) 05 (16)
05 (17) 05 (18) 05 (19) 05 (20)
05 (21) 05 (22) 05 (23) 05 (24)
05 (25) 05 (26) 05 (27) 05 (28)
05 (29) 05 (30) 05 (31) 05 (32)
05 (33) 05 (34) 05 (35) 05 (36)
05 (37) 05 (38) 05 (39) 05 (40)


04 (1) 04 (2) 04 (3) 04 (4)
04 (5) 04 (6) 04 (7) 04 (8)
04 (9) 04 (10) 04 (11) 04 (12)
04 (13) 04 (14) 04 (15) 04 (16)
04 (17) 04 (18) 04 (19) 04 (20)
04 (21) 04 (22) 04 (23) 04 (24)
04 (25) 04 (26) 04 (27) 04 (28)
04 (29) 04 (30)


03 (1) 03 (2) 03 (3) 03 (4)
03 (5) 03 (6) 03 (7) 03 (8)
03 (9) 03 (10) 03 (11) 03 (12)
03 (13) 03 (14) 03 (15) 03 (16)
03 (17) 03 (18) 03 (19) 03 (20)


02 (1) 02 (2) 02 (3) 02 (4)
02 (5) 02 (6) 02 (7) 02 (8)
02 (9) 02 (10) 02 (11) 02 (12)
02 (13) 02 (14) 02 (15) 02 (16)
02 (17) 02 (18) 02 (19) 02 (20)
02 (21) 02 (22) 02 (23) 02 (24)
02 (25) 02 (26) 02 (27) 02 (28)
02 (29) 02 (30)


01 (1) 01 (2) 01 (3) 01 (4)
01 (5) 01 (6) 01 (7) 01 (8)
01 (9) 01 (10) 01 (11) 01 (12)
01 (13) 01 (14) 01 (15) 01 (16)
01 (17) 01 (18) 01 (19) 01 (20)




Preview (Arashi)

DOWNLOAD


- Comment if taking :)

- Enjoy <3

- Credit to kzsofy

 
 
Current Music: 嵐 - Welcome to our party
 
 
 
Skysky_fish7 on October 8th, 2012 05:20 pm (UTC)
Grabbing those gorgeous Arashi-icons and textures, thank you! =)
PIKA★NCHI: Aiba bitch plskzsofy on October 11th, 2012 08:35 am (UTC)
Thank you too ♥
And very welcome ^^
Sah-chan: juntoshichatsesquerdo on October 8th, 2012 05:42 pm (UTC)
Great icons! *.* Thanks for sharing! ^.^
PIKA★NCHI: Arashi rainbowkzsofy on October 11th, 2012 08:36 am (UTC)
Thank you ^-^
You're welcome :D
traviell: Maru-chantraviell on October 8th, 2012 06:18 pm (UTC)
Took some Pi & autumn theme icons, thank you :)
btw, I really liked the autumn ones~~
traviell: Eitotraviell on October 8th, 2012 07:04 pm (UTC)
Oh, and I took a bunch of your textures, thank you very much! :D
(no subject) - kzsofy on October 11th, 2012 08:37 am (UTC) (Expand)
gremskgremsk on October 8th, 2012 06:28 pm (UTC)
Taking Kanjani! So great! Thank you very much!
PIKA★NCHI: Juntoshi lovekzsofy on October 11th, 2012 08:37 am (UTC)
Very welcome ♥
unmei_86: juntoshiunmei_86 on October 8th, 2012 06:44 pm (UTC)
Grabbing some Arashi-icons~ Thanks a lot for these!! :)
PIKA★NCHI: Nino - *-*kzsofy on October 11th, 2012 08:38 am (UTC)
You're welcome ♥
ashalbarashian on October 8th, 2012 06:54 pm (UTC)
taking some Nino ones and an Ohmiya and Sakumiya ^^
thanks~
PIKA★NCHI: Ohmiya - rainy daykzsofy on October 11th, 2012 08:38 am (UTC)
You're welcome ^-^
Enjoy them!
++ ichi ++iusta_rum on October 8th, 2012 07:10 pm (UTC)
Taking some Yamapi icons!
they´re great!
PIKA★NCHI: Ohno - sleepykzsofy on October 11th, 2012 08:39 am (UTC)
Thank you, and you're welcome ^-^
MaShojuchi_kazunashi on October 8th, 2012 07:13 pm (UTC)
Took Arashi's. Thanks! <3
PIKA★NCHI: Sakumoto smilekzsofy on October 11th, 2012 08:39 am (UTC)
You're welcome ♥
laloislalois on October 8th, 2012 07:33 pm (UTC)
Ohkura's AnAn... you made my day <3
The Autumn ones are gorgeous... sugoi *_*
PIKA★NCHI: Sho - gentlemankzsofy on October 11th, 2012 08:41 am (UTC)
Haha, I'm happy with this :D
Those pictures are amazing *-*
And thank you ♥
Forever-Late Girldori_liv on October 8th, 2012 07:58 pm (UTC)
These are awesome. I'll be back with a better comment when I'm on my pc
PIKA★NCHI: Yama harmonykzsofy on October 11th, 2012 08:42 am (UTC)
Thank you very much ♥
I'm waiting :D
(no subject) - dori_liv on October 12th, 2012 09:06 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - kzsofy on October 12th, 2012 04:05 pm (UTC) (Expand)
polinishnapolinishna on October 8th, 2012 08:28 pm (UTC)
Oh, thank you! Took some with autumn scenery and Yamashita.
PIKA★NCHI: Aiba - sunshine boykzsofy on October 11th, 2012 08:43 am (UTC)
Very welcome, and enjoy them ^-^
Mayemayezinha on October 8th, 2012 08:59 pm (UTC)
Taking a Maru icon, will credit if used, thanks for sharing!
PIKA★NCHI: Arashi - 24Hour Tvkzsofy on October 11th, 2012 08:43 am (UTC)
Thank you too, and very welcome ^-^
Btw I love your icon ♥
bellemelodybellemelody on October 8th, 2012 09:25 pm (UTC)
thank you :)
PIKA★NCHI: Fishing Riidakzsofy on October 11th, 2012 08:44 am (UTC)
You're welcome :D
haebinhaebin on October 8th, 2012 09:50 pm (UTC)
Snagged some of the Stock Icons, thank you! :)
PIKA★NCHI: Jun - Lucky Sevenkzsofy on October 11th, 2012 08:44 am (UTC)
You're welcome ^-^
1111_am1111_am on October 8th, 2012 10:26 pm (UTC)
Ohh I'll probably take some of these, just don't know which ones yet! Thank you. Will credit if I use any :)
PIKA★NCHI: Masatoshi smilekzsofy on October 11th, 2012 08:45 am (UTC)
Haha, thank you very much ^^
And very welcome!
wintersdancerwintersdancer on October 8th, 2012 10:38 pm (UTC)
I really love the autumn ones ♥ I took a couple of them and a Kanjani one :)
PIKA★NCHI: Nino - anankzsofy on October 11th, 2012 08:48 am (UTC)
Thank you very much, I also really like those icons ^^ Pleasant autumn atmosphere ^^
c_alenc_alen on October 9th, 2012 12:38 am (UTC)
taking stock icons.
thank you.
PIKA★NCHI: Ohno and the donutkzsofy on October 11th, 2012 08:48 am (UTC)
You're welcome ^^
KK: Kazuyablahblah on October 9th, 2012 12:50 am (UTC)
Pretty boys, pretty icons <3
I'll certainly grab some~
PIKA★NCHI: Sakuraiba closekzsofy on October 11th, 2012 08:49 am (UTC)
Yes, yes, this is true :D
Enjoy them ^^
Marie Allyson: Subaru Preeettyallys777 on October 9th, 2012 01:33 am (UTC)
Sooo Cute!
Thank you! Taking Maru and Yasu and the babes! :)

Edited at 2012-10-09 01:33 am (UTC)
PIKA★NCHI: Sho - rabu rabukzsofy on October 11th, 2012 08:49 am (UTC)
Re: Sooo Cute!
Very welcome ♥
saprintha10mizumi10 on October 9th, 2012 01:49 am (UTC)
thank you dear, these are fabulous. <3 taking textures, and some icons.
PIKA★NCHI: Sho bakakzsofy on October 11th, 2012 08:50 am (UTC)
Aww thank you very much ♥
Enjoy them :D
kika-k: Blond and daisykika_k on October 9th, 2012 07:24 am (UTC)
I came here via LJ texturize and I downloaded the icon texture! Thank you! I love them!
I took the nn.1-3-5-11-12 of the Autumn/Stock icons too! I will credit you of course!
PIKA★NCHI: Aiba - Bartenderkzsofy on October 11th, 2012 08:51 am (UTC)
Thank you too, and very welcome ^^
Enjoy them :D
lou_ruleslou_rules on October 9th, 2012 03:36 pm (UTC)
Your icons are really beautiful!!! I'll come back soon to take some. Thank you for sharing :D
PIKA★NCHI: Aimiya - HnAkzsofy on October 11th, 2012 08:51 am (UTC)
Thank you soo much ♥
And you're welcome ^^
sayunoseikatsu8sayunoseikatsu8 on October 9th, 2012 06:50 pm (UTC)
Thank you for making them!!They're lovely!!

By the way I have a big-big request,could you give me the big photos(scans) with Kanjani8 and the babies,because I am searching for all of them.Thank you!!
PIKA★NCHI: Jun - 24Hour Tvkzsofy on October 11th, 2012 08:53 am (UTC)
Thank you very much ♥
dorayaki_chandorayaki_chan on October 11th, 2012 01:03 am (UTC)
I loveeee macaroooon >@< gonna take all that macaroon pict and some of the boys especially pi gyaaa he is just like macaroon of my eyes and soul ha ha ha ha
PIKA★NCHI: Nino - magical eyeskzsofy on October 11th, 2012 08:54 am (UTC)
Haha, I understand you :D
Thank you and enjoy them :P
moonprincess7moonprincess7 on October 11th, 2012 09:54 am (UTC)
Thank you for sharing <3
Taking some kame and jin ones :D
PIKA★NCHI: Ohno - most beautifulkzsofy on October 11th, 2012 02:45 pm (UTC)
Very welcome ^-^
Enjoy them :D