?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
19 June 2012 @ 02:27 pm
15th moon  
[60] Arashi

   





   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   



- Comment if taking :)

- Enjoy <3

- Credit to kzsofy

Tags: ,
 
 
Current Music: 関ジャニ∞ - My Last Train
 
 
 
E-chan エちゃんemosasuchan on June 19th, 2012 12:38 pm (UTC)
Am I first ?! O_O Hehe... Thank you, those are great !
PIKA★NCHI: Aiba angelkzsofy on June 20th, 2012 08:47 am (UTC)
Haha, yes :DD
Thank you too and you're welcome ^^
ministryofbeesministryofbees on June 19th, 2012 01:13 pm (UTC)
These are so pretty, I am getting incoherent :D Thanks a bunch!
PIKA★NCHI: Aiba seriouskzsofy on June 20th, 2012 08:48 am (UTC)
:DDD
Thank you very much <3
Enjoy them ^^
Sah-chansesquerdo on June 19th, 2012 01:15 pm (UTC)
Nice icons! *.* Thanks for sharing! ^.^
PIKA★NCHI: Aiba-coldkzsofy on June 20th, 2012 08:48 am (UTC)
Thank you very much ^.^
And you're welcome ^^
chiichan_xchiichan_x on June 19th, 2012 02:15 pm (UTC)
Uwaaaa~ I love it !!!!! :D

THANK YOU FOR SHARING <3
PIKA★NCHI: Arashi fightkzsofy on June 20th, 2012 08:49 am (UTC)
Thank you soo much <3
And you're welcome :D
hika86hika86 on June 19th, 2012 02:38 pm (UTC)
wonderful!!
PIKA★NCHI: Arashi rainbowkzsofy on June 20th, 2012 08:49 am (UTC)
Thank you very much ^.^
nyalims on June 19th, 2012 04:34 pm (UTC)
Oooo!! I'll be taking a few and will credit!
PIKA★NCHI: Enomoto-sankzsofy on June 20th, 2012 08:49 am (UTC)
Thank you very much, enjoy them ^^
Steff and Go: 동방신기 ~ 유수! Shake itiylover on June 19th, 2012 05:21 pm (UTC)
LOVE THESE!!!!! Thank you :)
PIKA★NCHI: Jun - you are my...kzsofy on June 20th, 2012 08:50 am (UTC)
Thank you too <3
Neko-Botnekobot01 on June 19th, 2012 06:03 pm (UTC)
These are awesome! Thanks! I took a few - will credit.
PIKA★NCHI: Jun beautiful smilekzsofy on June 20th, 2012 08:50 am (UTC)
Thank you soo much <3
And you're welcome :D
pqnoarashipqnoarashi on June 19th, 2012 06:22 pm (UTC)
yay! thank youuu ^^
PIKA★NCHI: Jun sexy menkzsofy on June 20th, 2012 08:50 am (UTC)
You're welcome :D
Sky: Ninosky_fish7 on June 19th, 2012 07:15 pm (UTC)
Yeeei... these are just adorable! Thanks for sharing again! I'm taking a few of them =3 hehe
PIKA★NCHI: Jun-Lucky Sevenkzsofy on June 20th, 2012 08:51 am (UTC)
Thank you dear <33
Enjoy them :DD
壊れる世界: ♣kowareru_sekai on June 19th, 2012 10:09 pm (UTC)
Taking a few. Gonna credit when using :)
Thank you for sharing!
PIKA★NCHI: Junba lovekzsofy on June 20th, 2012 08:52 am (UTC)
Thank you and you're welcome :DD
tey (✿◠‿◠)ohmiyaplz on June 19th, 2012 10:29 pm (UTC)
thaaaaank you :D
PIKA★NCHI: Juntoshikzsofy on June 20th, 2012 08:52 am (UTC)
You're welcome :DD
samandaysamanday on June 20th, 2012 12:14 am (UTC)
I'll take it~
Thanks for sharing.. =D
PIKA★NCHI: Kageyamakzsofy on June 20th, 2012 08:53 am (UTC)
You're welcome ^.^
angel8991angel8991 on June 20th, 2012 01:55 am (UTC)
these are really nice :D taking a few, thanks!
PIKA★NCHI: Masatoshi cutekzsofy on June 20th, 2012 08:53 am (UTC)
Thank you very much ^^
And you're welcome :D
(btw I love your icon <3)
nightofhopenightofhope on June 20th, 2012 02:29 am (UTC)
It's so hard to choose which one to take >.< lol Thanks for sharing!
PIKA★NCHI: Nino kzsofy on June 20th, 2012 08:54 am (UTC)
Haha, thank you very much :D
And you're welcome ^^